Female brown bears use areas with infanticide risk in a spatially confined population

  1. Penteriani, V.
  2. Zarzo-Arias, A.
  3. Del Mar Delgado, M.
  4. Dalerum, F.
  5. Gurarie, E.
  6. Torre, P.P.
  7. Corominas, T.S.
  8. Vázquez, V.M.
  9. García, P.V.
  10. Ordiz, A.
Revista:
Ursus

ISSN: 1537-6176

Ano de publicación: 2020

Volume: 2020

Número: 31e2

Tipo: Artigo

DOI: 10.2192/URSUS-D-18-00019R4 GOOGLE SCHOLAR

Objetivos de desarrollo sostenible